(1) count of Criminal Mischief (M2)
(1) Count of Accidents Involving Damage to Unattended Vehicle or Property (S)
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Levaneer Taylor of Cain Road Saint Pauls, NC, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1st block of Robinhood Drive.
Location
1st block of Robinhood Drive
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Aug 17, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.