(1 count ) Retail Theft (S)
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
On August 27th, 2020, Rebecca Tangredi of the 100 blk of West Main Street Windsor, Pa, was arrested for the above offense stemming from an incident at Walmart.
Location
50 Newberry Parkway
Walmart
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Aug 27, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.