(1 count ) Retail Theft (F3)
(1 count ) Retail & (1 count) Receiving Stolen Property (M1)
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
On September 1st, 2020, Zubair Reshed Taalibud-Deen of the 2400 blk of Berryhill Street Harrisburg, Pa, was charged with the above offenses stemming from an incident that occurred at the Walmart located at 50 Newberry Parkway Etters, Pa.
Location
50 Newberry Parkway
Walmart
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Sep 1, 2020