(1) count of Int Poss Contr Subst By Per Not Reg (M)
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Shawn Swartz of South Hartley Street was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation on South Front Street at Susquehanna Avenue.
Location
S Front Street at Susquehenna Avenue
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Mar 31, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.