(1) count of retail theft (F3)
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.