To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Driving Under the Influence (M)(1) count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Shaina Stanton of S Carlisle St was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a traffic stop in the 50 block of the Newberry Pkwy.
Location
50 block of Newberry ParkwayEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jan 7, 2020
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.