(1) count Unsworn Falsification to Authorities
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Tyler Stalets, of the 1st block of Privet Dr., Etters, PA, was arrested on the listed charges for an incident that occurred in the 1st block of Newberry Parkway, Etters.
Location
1st block Newberry Parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Mar 7, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.