(1) count of Possession of a Control Substance (M)
(1) count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Joseph Andru Stafford of Cumberland Estates was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 2200 block of Old Trail Road.
Location
2200 block of Old Trail Road
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Apr 6, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.