(1) count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Shea Michael Robert Sowers of Roosevelt Ave York, Pa, was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation in the 200 block of Goodman Drive.
Location
200 block of Goodman Drive
Lewisberry, PA 17339
Arrest Date
Dec 21, 2021