(1) Count of Manufacture Delivery / Possession w. Intent to Manufacture / Deliver (F)
(1) count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.