To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
Smith, Kyler Loring
(1) count of Stalking (F3) (1) Count of Harassment (M3) (1) Count of Harassment by Communication (M3) (1) count of Criminal Trespass (M3) (1) count of Disorderly Conduct (M3)
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Kyler Loring Smith of Bridge Street New Cumberland, Pa, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 100 block of Sarah Drive.
Location
100 block of Sarah Drive Dover, PA 17315
Arrest Date
Apr 26, 2022
Created May 26th, 2022
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.