(1) count of Disorderly Conduct (M3)
(1) count of Public Drunkenness (S)
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Erika Noelle Smith of York Haven Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1300 block of York Haven Road.
Location
1300 block of York Haven Road
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Aug 10, 2021