(1) count of Int Poss Contr Subst By Per Not Reg (M)
(1) Count of Driv While Oper Priv Susp or Revoked (S)
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
225 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.