To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Jessica L. Smeal of S. Landvale Street was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on Old Trail Road.
Location
Old Trail RdEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Mar 26, 2020
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.