To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
Slenker, Kaleena
(2) counts of Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol (M) (1) Count of Driving Vehicle at Safe Speed (S) (1) Count of Driving While License is Suspended / Revoked (DUI Related) (S)
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Presumed innocent until proven guilty in a court of law.
Kaleena Slenker of Conewago Ave was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation at the intersection of Conewago Ave and Cassel Road.
Location
Conewago Ave At Cassel Road Manchester, PA 17345
Arrest Date
Mar 13, 2022
Created Mar 31st, 2022
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.