((1) Count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia (M)
(1) count of Public Drunkenness (S)
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Dylan Buck-Thomas Singer with no fixed address was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 2300 block of Old Trail Rd.
Location
2300 block of Old Trail Rd.
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Mar 3, 2020