(3) Counts of Driving Under the Influence Controlled Substance (M)
(1) count of Endangering the Welfare of Children (M1)
(1) count of Possession of a controlled substance (M)
(1) count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
(1) count of Driving While Operating Privilege is Suspended or Revoked (S)
(1) count of Operation of Vehicle Without Official Certificate of Inspection (S)
(1) count of Registration and Certificate of title required (S)
(1) count of Safety Restraint System Child Under 2 Years Of Age (S)
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
Gender
Male
Hair
Eyes
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.