(1) Count of Theft by Unlawful Taking (M3)
(1) count of Harassment (S)
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.