(1) Count of Indirect Criminal Contempt (M)
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.