To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(3) Counts of DUI Controlled Substance (M)(1) Count of Driving Vehicle at Safe Speed (S)
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Joseph Arden Shambaugh of Cedar Hill Drive was charged with the following offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 100 block of York Road.
Location
100 block of York RoadYork Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Jul 23, 2021
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.