(4) counts of Driving Under the Influence (M)
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Jonathan R. Seele of the 60 block of Byron Nelson Cir was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 1900 block of Valley Green Rd.
Location
1900 block of Valley Green Rd.
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Mar 11, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.