To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Simple Assault (M2)(1) count of Harassment (S)
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Craig Daniel Scott of Hunters Chase was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on Hunters Chase Dr.
Location
Hunters Chase DrEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Mar 22, 2023
Reference ID
32-23-02541
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.