(1) count of Bad Checks
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Pauleena Sawyer of Old Trail Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 2200 hundred block of Old Trail Road.
Location
2200 hundred block of Old Trail Road
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Mar 19, 2020