To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Simple Assault (M)
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
David S. Sansoni (No Fixed Address) was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation in the 700 block of Cassel Road.
Location
700 block of Cassel RoadManchester, PA 17345
Arrest Date
Sep 8, 2021
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.