To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(2) Counts of Aggravated Assault (F1)(1) count of Simple Assault (M2)(1) count of Harassment (S)
Age
51 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Gina Marie Samples of Rosstown Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 500 block of Rosstown Road.
Location
500 block of Rosstown RoadLewisberry, PA 17339
Arrest Date
Mar 30, 2020
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.