(1) count of Driving under influence of a controlled substance (M)
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Robert Percy Ryles III of Pulaski Highway Baltimore, Md, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation at Lewisberry Road and York Road.
Location
Lewisberry Road at York Road
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Aug 26, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.