(1) count Simple Assault
(1) count Harassment
Age
54 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Lisa Roberts, of the 300 block of River Rd., York Haven, PA, was arrested on the listed charges for an incident that occurred in the 300 block of River Rd., York Haven.
Location
300 block River Rd
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Feb 1, 2020