To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) Count of Confinement of Animal within Premises of Owner (M3)
Age
39 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Lana Renee Ridall of Juniper Drive was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation on the 200 block of Juniper Drive.
Location
200 Block Juniper DriveEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
May 27, 2021
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.