To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(2) counts of Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol (M)
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
David Ricker of Calvary Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 50 block of the Newberry Parkway.
Location
50 block Newberry ParkwayEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Aug 22, 2019
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.