(1) count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Levi Curtis Richcreek of Main Street is charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on the Newberry Parkway at Old Trail Road.
Location
Newberry Parkway at Old Trail Road
ETTERS, 17319
Arrest Date
Oct 29, 2020