(1) count of Driving Under the Influence (F3)
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
James Ronald Rentzel of Locust Point Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 30 block of N. Front Street
Location
30 block of N Front Street
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Nov 2, 2020