(1) count of Driving under influence of a controlled substance (M)
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Victoria Ashley Renda of Grantley Road York, Pa, was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation on Interstate 83 North at Exit #33.
Location
Interstate 83 North at Exit #33
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Nov 10, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.