Jennifer Lee Raubenstine of Samger Lane was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 2500 block of Sanger Lane.
Location
2500 Block of Sanger Lane Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Mar 12, 2023
Reference ID
32-23-02195
Created Apr 30th, 2023
Want to Subscribe? It's free.
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.