To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Jenna Raubenstine of Samger Lane was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 2500 block of Sanger Lane.
Location
2500 block of Sanger LaneEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Mar 13, 2023
Reference ID
32-23-02195
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.