(1) count of DUI (F3)
(1) count of Driving while operating privilege is suspended or revoked - DUI Related (M3
(1) count of Failure to Keep Right (S)
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Edward Wayne Prude II of Kensington Street was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from an investigation on South Front Street at Susquehanna Avenue.
Location
South Front St at Susquehanna Ave
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Mar 6, 2021