(1) Count of Access Device Fraud (F3)
(1) Count of Theft By Unlawful Taking (M1)
(1) count of Theft by Deception (M1)
(1) count of Receiving Stolen Property (M2)
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Darius David Pribulksy of White Dogwood Drive was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on the first block of White Dogwood Drive.
Location
first block of White Dogwood Drive
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Feb 8, 2021