(1 COUNT) DEFIANT TRESPASS ACTUAL COMMUNICATION TO (M3)
(1 COUNT) HARASSMENT-STRIKE/SHOVE/KICK ETC (S)
Age
40
Gender
Female
Jessica Marie Powers of Gettysburg Road was charged with the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 100 block of Sygar Maple Drive.
Location
100 block Sugar Maple Drive
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Sep 8, 2026
Reference ID
32-26-07484
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.