(1) count of retail theft (F3)
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Patricia Maria Polito of S. York St was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 50 block of the Newberry Parkway.
Location
50 block of the Newberry parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Sep 2, 2019