To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Possession Drug Paraphernalia (M)(1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M)
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Trevor Penn of York Haven Road was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 400 block of Cassel Road.
Location
400 block of cassel RdManchester, PA 17345
Arrest Date
Aug 12, 2020
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.