(1) count of Criminal Trespass (F3)
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Danielle Peiffer - Feliciano of East Main Ave Myerstown, Pa, was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation in the 1st block of Byron Nelson Circle.
Location
1st block of Byron Nelson Circle
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Feb 24, 2022