(1) count of Retail Theft (M1)
Age
50 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Female
Dawn Marie Parrish of Black Walnut Drive was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 50 block of the Newberry Parkway.
Location
50 Block of Newberry Parkway
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jun 15, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.