To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) Count of DUI (M)(1) count of Marijuana - Small amt Personal Use (M)
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Roman Maurice Padilla of Dewey Street was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on Church Road and Pines Road.
Location
Church Rd and Pines RdEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Jan 21, 2021
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.