(1) count of Possession of Marijuana (M)
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Ian Lamont Osteen of Susquehanna Trail Manchester, Pa, was charged with the below listed offense stemming from a police investigation in the 2200 block of Old Trail Road.
Location
2200 block of Old Trail Road
Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Dec 11, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.