(1) Count of Driv While Oper Priv Susp or Revoked (M3)
(1) count of Operating without Inspection
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.