(1 ) count Simple Assault (M2)
(1 count) Recklessly Endangering Another Person (M2)
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
On August 25th, 2020, Brett Allen Olmeda of the 1st blk of South Front Street York Haven, Pa, was arrested for the above offenses stemming from an incident that occurred in the 1st blk of South Front Street in York Haven Borough.
Location
1 blk South Front Street
York Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Aug 25, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.