(1) count of Driving Under the Influence (M)
(1) count of Obedience to a Traffic Control Device (S)
(1) Count of Driving Under Suspension (S)
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
CRIMEWATCH - York County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.