To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(6) counts of Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol and Controlled Substances (M)
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Devin Michael Noye of Davidsburg Rd was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation on Hydro Park Drive.
Location
Hydro Park DriveEtters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Mar 29, 2023
Reference ID
32-23-01983
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.