(1) Count of Manufacture Delivery / Possession with Intent to Manufacture / Deliver Narcotics (F)
(1) count of Possession of Drug Paraphernalia (M)
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Brandon Scott Noll of Westwood Drive York, Pa, was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 700 block of Cassel Road.
Location
700 block of Cassel Road
Manchester, PA 17345
Arrest Date
Oct 3, 2021