Anthony Chanson Noll of Ramblewood Drive was charged with the above listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 100 block of Conley Lane.
Location
100 block Conley Lane Etters, PA 17319
Arrest Date
Aug 6, 2026
Reference ID
32-26-07035
Created Aug 17th, 2026
Newberry Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - York County
All content is free to read. Subscribe to get email alerts when new updates are posted.
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Newberry Township Police Department.