To follow Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Newberry Township Police Department.
(1) count of Corruption of Minors (M1)
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Gender
Male
Ryan Alexander Murphy of S. Front St. was charged with the below listed offenses stemming from a police investigation in the 60 block of S. Front St.
Location
60 Block of S. Front StYork Haven, PA 17370
Arrest Date
Sep 16, 2019
To follow the Newberry Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Newberry Township Police Department.